#
buy premium
Margaret Easley

Margaret Easley

Birthday: 2 June 1970, Austin, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Margaret Erin Easley

Margaret Easley was born on June 2, 1970 in Austin, Texas, USA as Margaret Erin Easley. She is an actress and writer, known for Assassin's Creed II (2009), Introducing Dorothy Dandridge (1999) an ...Show more

Margaret Easley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Margaret Easley Margaret Easley'S roles
Kindergarten Teacher, Rachel
Kindergarten Teacher, Rachel

Helen Thompson
Helen Thompson

Joan Marku
Joan Marku

123Movies