#
buy premium
Lou Myers

Lou Myers

Birthday: 26 September 1935, Cabin Creek, West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Lewis Eddy Myers

Lou Myers was born on September 26, 1935 in Cabin Creek, West Virginia, USA as Lewis Eddy Myers. He was an actor, known for A Different World (1987), Tin Cup (1996) and It's Kind of a Funny Story ...Show more

Lou Myers's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Lou Myers Lou Myers'S roles
Jimmy
Jimmy

Burt Weinberg
Burt Weinberg

Pastor Lake
Pastor Lake

Willie
Willie

123Movies