#
buy premium
Lisa Darr

Lisa Darr

Birthday: 21 April 1963, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Darr Grabemann
Height: 173 cm

Lisa Darr was born in Chicago, Illinois on April 21, 1963. She wanted to be an actress for a long time and went to Stanford College as an undergraduate. There she got a degree in Biology. From there s ...Show more

Lisa Darr's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (80)
Lisa Darr Lisa Darr'S roles
Ann Carilli
Ann Carilli

Laura Paris
Laura Paris

Martha Miller
Martha Miller

Carrie Benton, Kelly Michaels, Rhonda Brock
Carrie Benton, Kelly Michaels, Rhonda Brock

Carrie Benton, Kelly Michaels, Rhonda Brock
Carrie Benton, Kelly Michaels, Rhonda Brock

Benny's Lawyer
Benny's Lawyer

Julia
Julia

123Movies