#
buy premium
Lil Jon

Lil Jon

Birthday: 17 January 1971, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Smith
Height: 170 cm

For the last decade, the words "Yeah," "Ok," and "What" have been synonymous with Grammy award winning artist Lil Jon. He has been one of the most prominent figures in mu ...Show more

Lil Jon
I appreciate the people showing me love, but that shit can definitely get annoying, people screaming Show more I appreciate the people showing me love, but that shit can definitely get annoying, people screaming, "What?!" at you all fuckin' day. They don't understand that you can't be crunk all the time. Hide
Lil Jon's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
123Movies