#
buy premium
Laurie Metcalf

Laurie Metcalf

Birthday: 16 June 1955, Carbondale, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Laura Elizabeth Metcalf
Height: 169 cm

Laurie Metcalf was born June 16, 1955 in Carbondale, Illinois, the oldest of three children of Libby (Mars), a librarian, and James Metcalf, a budget director. She was raised in Edwardsville, Illinois ...Show more

Laurie Metcalf
I'm hideously shy as myself, but on stage I can run around naked and bite the heads off fish. I'm hideously shy as myself, but on stage I can run around naked and bite the heads off fish.
I dont know if ISU helped me become what I am, but I know that if I hadnt gone there, I wouldnt be w Show more I dont know if ISU helped me become what I am, but I know that if I hadnt gone there, I wouldnt be what I am today. Hide
Laurie Metcalf's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (70)
Laurie Metcalf Laurie Metcalf'S roles
Beatrice Carver
Beatrice Carver

Mrs. Colson
Mrs. Colson

Dr. Jenna James
Dr. Jenna James

Mrs. Hawkins
Mrs. Hawkins

Marcie Dahlgren-Frost
Marcie Dahlgren-Frost

Nanette Guzman
Nanette Guzman

Sarah
Sarah

Paula
Paula

Andy's Mom
Andy's Mom

Landlady
Landlady

Jackie Harris, Gilligan, Marsha Clark
Jackie Harris, Gilligan, Marsha Clark

Debbie Salt
Debbie Salt

Jackie Harris
Jackie Harris

Carolyn Bigsby
Carolyn Bigsby

Leslie Glass
Leslie Glass

Lucille Krunklehorn
Lucille Krunklehorn

Mary Cooper
Mary Cooper

Jackie Harris
Jackie Harris

Susie Cox
Susie Cox

Mary Cooper
Mary Cooper

123Movies