#
buy premium
Larry Sullivan

Larry Sullivan

Birthday: 10 September 1970, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Lawrence Edward Sullivan Jr.
Height: 183 cm

Larry Sullivan was born on September 10, 1970 in New Haven, Connecticut, USA as Lawrence Edward Sullivan Jr. He is an actor, known for Rush Hour (1998), Fracture (2007) and Straight Outta Compton (201 ...Show more

Larry Sullivan
Do one thing every day to make a positive difference in the world. Doesn't matter how small...it all Show more Do one thing every day to make a positive difference in the world. Doesn't matter how small...it all adds up. Hide
Larry Sullivan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (90)
Larry Sullivan Larry Sullivan'S roles
Deputy Wheeler
Deputy Wheeler

Ethan Turner
Ethan Turner

Leon
Leon

Agent Hoskins
Agent Hoskins

Teddy
Teddy

Officer Andy Akers
Officer Andy Akers

David Hunt
David Hunt

Oren
Oren

123Movies