#
buy premium
Larry King

Larry King

Birthday: 19 November 1933, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Lawrence Harvey Zeiger
Height: 175 cm

Larry King was born on November 19, 1933 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Lawrence Harvey Zeiger. He is an actor, known for Larry King Now (2012), Larry King Live (1985) and PoliticKING with Larry King ( ...Show more

Larry King
I'm from Brooklyn. In Brooklyn, if you say, 'I'm dangerous', you'd better be dangerous. I'm from Brooklyn. In Brooklyn, if you say, 'I'm dangerous', you'd better be dangerous.
I never think of access or good will. I just want a good interview. I want guests to be informative Show more I never think of access or good will. I just want a good interview. I want guests to be informative and entertaining. I've never been concerned about someone's liking me tomorrow. Hide
Larry King's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (62)
Larry King Larry King'S roles
Ugly Stepsister
Ugly Stepsister

Larry King
Larry King

Larry King
Larry King

123Movies