#
buy premium
Kirk B.R. Woller

Kirk B.R. Woller

Birthday: 9 March 1962
Birth Name: Kirk Bryan Ramon Woller

Kirk is a classically trained actor and has the distinction of being "a true chameleon," with over 30 on-stage performances and more than 100 film & television credits, including star tu ...Show more

Kirk B.R. Woller's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (77)
Kirk B.R. Woller Kirk B.R. Woller'S roles
Jeff Miller
Jeff Miller

Chief Officer Reynolds
Chief Officer Reynolds

Lieutenant Commander Wayne Julius
Lieutenant Commander Wayne Julius

Scientist
Scientist

Agent Gene Crane
Agent Gene Crane

Cleaner One
Cleaner One

Lieutenant Grier
Lieutenant Grier

Detective Penman
Detective Penman

Grunick
Grunick

123Movies