#
buy premium
Kim Kardashian West

Kim Kardashian West

Birthday: 21 October 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Height: 159 cm

TV star, entrepreneur, fashion designer, and author (New York Times best-seller - "Kardashian Konfidential"), Kim Kardashian was born in Los Angeles, California, to Kris Jenner (née Kristen ...Show more

Kim Kardashian West
The grass is always greener... where you water it! Not always on the other side. The grass is always greener... where you water it! Not always on the other side.
I saw a recent poll of the top 10 best Playboy bunnies of all time and I came third, behind Marilyn Show more I saw a recent poll of the top 10 best Playboy bunnies of all time and I came third, behind Marilyn Monroe [first] and Pamela Anderson - which was so cool. Hide
Forensic Files (1996) is my favorite show! I am fascinated with forensics and this show really shows Show more Forensic Files (1996) is my favorite show! I am fascinated with forensics and this show really shows how crimes come to life and how forensics solve these crimes. Hide
I want to be a Bond Girl and film a love scene with Daniel Craig after he's rescued me. I want to be a Bond Girl and film a love scene with Daniel Craig after he's rescued me.
Kim Kardashian West's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (58)
Kim Kardashian West Kim Kardashian West'S roles
Nikki LePree
Nikki LePree

Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian

Lisa
Lisa

Herself
Herself

Ava
Ava

Herself
Herself

123Movies