#
buy premium
Khleo Thomas

Khleo Thomas

Birthday: 30 January 1989, Anchorage, Alaska, USA
Birth Name: Khaleed Leon Thomas
Height: 185 cm

Khleo Thomas has a definite passion for acting. Khleo recently made the outstanding "Black Stars Rising: 10 young African-Americans to Watch" by AOL's Film Fixation joining the ranks of ...Show more

Khleo Thomas
(about his Character Fly in Going to the Mat) "There are definitely some similarities but the differ Show more (about his Character Fly in Going to the Mat) "There are definitely some similarities but the difference is I'm not a nerd. Fly's kind of a nerd, and nervous around people, I'm not. I try to be as cool with people as I can. That's kind of why the school is against him. But he's a musical guy, and music is something we both share." Hide
Khleo Thomas's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Khleo Thomas Khleo Thomas'S roles
Zero
Zero

Dylan
Dylan

Bad Boy #2
Bad Boy #2

Mixed Mike
Mixed Mike

123Movies