#
buy premium
Kevin McNulty

Kevin McNulty

Birthday: 8 December 1955, Penticton, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Kevin John McNulty
Height: 183 cm

Canadian-born actor Kevin McNulty, can be described as being a prolific performer of film and television. Born in Penticton, British Columbia, Canada, Kevin grew up in Rossland, British Columbia. He s ...Show more

Kevin McNulty's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (70)
Kevin McNulty Kevin McNulty'S roles
Parker
Parker

Bastian's Father
Bastian's Father

Chancellor Lycus
Chancellor Lycus

Sheriff Emery
Sheriff Emery

Axwell
Axwell

Dr. Warner
Dr. Warner

Jimmy O'Hoolihan
Jimmy O'Hoolihan

Agent Fuller
Agent Fuller

Chad Wiswall
Chad Wiswall

Phillip, Rev. Roy Le Grange
Phillip, Rev. Roy Le Grange

Dr. Feldman
Dr. Feldman

Headmaster
Headmaster

123Movies