#
buy premium
Kendall Jenner

Kendall Jenner

Birthday: 3 November 1995, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner
Height: 179 cm

Kendall Nicole Jenner was born in Los Angles to parents Kris Jenner (née Kristen Mary Houghton) and Caitlyn Jenner, (formerly known as Bruce Jenner) a U.S Olympic gold medal decathlon winner on Novem ...Show more

Kendall Jenner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Kendall Jenner Kendall Jenner'S roles
AJ
AJ

Herself
Herself

123Movies