#
buy premium
Ken Magee

Ken Magee

Birthday: 11 December 1946, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth Edwin Magee

Ken Magee was born on December 11, 1946 in Texas, USA as Kenneth Edwin Magee. He was an actor, known for The Shawshank Redemption (1994), Human Nature (2001) and The Majestic (2001). He was married to ...Show more

Ken Magee's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (59)
Ken Magee Ken Magee'S roles
Man
Man

Carnival Rube
Carnival Rube

Duck Hunter Burt
Duck Hunter Burt

Police Officer
Police Officer

California Doctor
California Doctor

123Movies