#
buy premium
Kelli Garner

Kelli Garner

Birthday: 11 April 1984, Bakersfield, California, USA
Birth Name: Kelli Brianne Garner
Height: 168 cm

Kelli Garner was born in Bakersfield, grew up in Thousand Oaks, and currently resides in Calabasas, California. She began her career when she was discovered at a friends Bar Mitzvah, and made her film ...Show more

Kelli Garner
I really feel with this film that I've been able to show my soul and my child rather than my body. ( Show more I really feel with this film that I've been able to show my soul and my child rather than my body. (On her role as the titular "Real Girl" in Lars and the Real Girl (2007)). Hide
Kelli Garner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (23)
Kelli Garner Kelli Garner'S roles
Marcie
Marcie

Marilyn Monroe
Marilyn Monroe

Faith Domergue
Faith Domergue

Brianna
Brianna

Heather Swallers
Heather Swallers

Margo
Margo

Glenna
Glenna

Corinne
Corinne

123Movies