#
buy premium
Keith Jardine

Keith Jardine

Birthday: 31 October 1975, Butte, Montana, USA
Birth Name: Keith Hector Jardine
Height: 188 cm

Keith Jardine was born on October 31, 1975 in Butte, Montana, USA as Keith Hector Jardine. He is known for his work on John Wick (2014), Logan (2017) and Jurassic World (2015).

Keith Jardine's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
Keith Jardine Keith Jardine'S roles
Tucker
Tucker

Bar Fighter
Bar Fighter

Jay Boy Simpson
Jay Boy Simpson

Bob
Bob

Ramsey Pollack
Ramsey Pollack

Victor
Victor

Mean Slayer
Mean Slayer

123Movies