#
buy premium
Kay E. Kuter

Kay E. Kuter

Birthday: 25 April 1925, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kay Edwin Emmert Kuter
Height: 192 cm

Kay E. Kuter was born on April 25, 1925 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kay Edwin Emmert Kuter. He was an actor, known for The Last Starfighter (1984), Warlock (1989) and Guys and Dolls (1955). He ...Show more

Kay E. Kuter's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Kay E. Kuter Kay E. Kuter'S roles
Enduran
Enduran

Santa Claus
Santa Claus

Grimsby
Grimsby

Sirah
Sirah

Dean Eisner
Dean Eisner

123Movies