#
buy premium
Kath Soucie

Kath Soucie

Birthday: 18 November 1953, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Katherine Ellen Soucie

Her vocal talents have enabled her to voice a wide variety of characters of all ages, from Fifi La Fume and Little Sneezer in Tiny Toon Adventures, to Dexter's mother in the popular cartoon Dexte ...Show more

Kath Soucie's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (137)
Kath Soucie Kath Soucie'S roles
Martha Connors
Martha Connors

Enchantress
Enchantress

Phillip 'Phil' Deville
Phillip 'Phil' Deville

Chet
Chet

Phil DeVille
Phil DeVille

Orphans
Orphans

Morgana Macawber
Morgana Macawber

Unicorn
Unicorn

Miriam Pataki
Miriam Pataki

Attina
Attina

Samurai Jack's Mother
Samurai Jack's Mother

Professor Anna Baranova
Professor Anna Baranova

Zelda
Zelda

Michelle
Michelle

Animal Control Receptionist
Animal Control Receptionist

Arisia Rrab
Arisia Rrab

Nan Blake
Nan Blake

Blake Gripling
Blake Gripling

Mera
Mera

Tuffy
Tuffy

Lola Bunny
Lola Bunny

Chucky
Chucky

Mira Bridger
Mira Bridger

Cubert Farnsworth
Cubert Farnsworth

Janine Melnitz
Janine Melnitz

Mon Mothma
Mon Mothma

Lil DeVille
Lil DeVille

Co-Ed
Co-Ed

Maketh Tua
Maketh Tua

Joan Garrick, Lori Lemaris, Queen Mera
Joan Garrick, Lori Lemaris, Queen Mera

Kanga
Kanga

Mom
Mom

Celestia
Celestia

Wendy Darling
Wendy Darling

Celestia
Celestia

Annabelle
Annabelle

Maddie Fenton, Maddie, Box Lunch, Brenner, Concessions Kid, Connie, Geek Kid, Girl #2, Grandma, Ida...
Maddie Fenton, Maddie, Box Lunch, Brenner, Concessions Kid, Connie, Geek Kid, Girl #2, Grandma, Ida...

Pudgy
Pudgy

Perdita
Perdita

Collette
Collette

Cyra
Cyra

123Movies