#
buy premium
Kate Jennings Grant

Kate Jennings Grant

Birthday: 23 March 1970, Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Katherine Grant

Kate Jennings Grant was born on March 23, 1970 in Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA as Katherine Grant. She is an actress, known for Notorious (2016), Billions (2016) and Love & Other Drugs (2010).

Kate Jennings Grant's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
Kate Jennings Grant Kate Jennings Grant'S roles
Daphne
Daphne

Diane Sawyer
Diane Sawyer

Louise Herrick
Louise Herrick

Gina
Gina

Mrs. Silver
Mrs. Silver

Lydia Guerrero
Lydia Guerrero

Lauren Grandcolas
Lauren Grandcolas

Dr. Amanda Lee
Dr. Amanda Lee

Dr. Sylvander
Dr. Sylvander

Kelly Mandrakis
Kelly Mandrakis

123Movies