#
buy premium
Karen Y. McClain

Karen Y. McClain

Birthday: 5 September 1967, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Karen Yvonne McClain
Height: 170 cm

Karen McClain was born in Los Angeles. Her father was a Los Angeles based singer/songwriter for the 1960s r&b group "Dan & The Clean Cuts". Later her parents moved back to Texas were ...Show more

Karen Y. McClain's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (43)
Karen Y. McClain Karen Y. McClain'S roles
Babysitter
Babysitter

Big Judy
Big Judy

Chrissy
Chrissy

Betty
Betty

123Movies