#
buy premium
Karen Hensel

Karen Hensel

Birthday: 1 November 1948, Ventura, California, USA
Birth Name: Karen Elliott Hensel
Height: 165 cm

Karen Hensel was born on November 1, 1948 in Ventura, California, USA as Karen Elliott Hensel. She is an actress, known for Psycho III (1986), Caged Fear (1991) and The Young and the Restless (1973). ...Show more

Karen Hensel's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Karen Hensel Karen Hensel'S roles
Sister Catherine
Sister Catherine

123Movies