#
buy premium
Kappei Yamaguchi

Kappei Yamaguchi

Birthday: 23 May 1965, Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Name: Mitsuo Yamaguchi
Height: 160 cm

Kappei Yamaguchi was born on May 23, 1965 in Fukuoka, Japan as Mitsuo Yamaguchi. He is an actor, known for Inuyasha (2000), Majo no takkyûbin (1989) and Death Note: Desu nôto (2006

Kappei Yamaguchi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (72)
Kappei Yamaguchi Kappei Yamaguchi'S roles
L
L

Tombo
Tombo

Usopp
Usopp

Kaitou Kid
Kaitou Kid

Inuyasha
Inuyasha

Shinichi Kudo
Shinichi Kudo

123Movies