#
buy premium
Jonny Moseley

Jonny Moseley

Birthday: 27 August 1975, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Jonathan William Moseley
Height: 180 cm

Jonny was born in Puerto Rico, and started skiing when he was 9 years old. His brother dared him to ski, and he did. Ever since then he has been skiing. He entered his first competetion soon after he ...Show more

Jonny Moseley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Jonny Moseley Jonny Moseley'S roles
Himself - Host
Himself - Host

Himself - Host
Himself - Host

123Movies