#
buy premium
Jonathan Walker

Jonathan Walker

Birthday: 13 September 1967, Henley-on-Thames, England, UK
Birth Name: Jonathan Lloyd Walker
Height: 188 cm

Jonathan grew up in England but now makes his home in Canada. Made his acting debut in school plays directed by Jenny Bale (Christian Bale's mother). He began his professional career after comple ...Show more

Jonathan Walker's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (32) as Creator (1)
Jonathan Walker Jonathan Walker'S roles
Martin Bradley
Martin Bradley

Louis Dobbler
Louis Dobbler

Ta'Seem
Ta'Seem

Paul Brenner
Paul Brenner

Agent Burbacher
Agent Burbacher

123Movies