#
buy premium
John DeMita

John DeMita

Birthday: 6 January 1959, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: John J. DeMita
Height: 185 cm

John DeMita was born on January 6, 1959 in New York City, New York, USA as John J. DeMita. He is known for his work on Mononoke-hime (1997), Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta (1986) and Final Fantasy: ...Show more

John DeMita's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (59)
John DeMita John DeMita'S roles
Alan Elbourne
Alan Elbourne

Kohroku
Kohroku

Motoi
Motoi

Fazio
Fazio

123Movies