#
buy premium
Joe Morton

Joe Morton

Birthday: 18 October 1947, Harlem, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joseph Thomas Morton Jr.
Height: 175 cm

Joe Morton was born on October 18, 1947 in New York, New York, USA. He is a television, film, and theater actor, best known for The Brother from Another Planet (1984), Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991 ...Show more

Joe Morton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (80)
Joe Morton Joe Morton'S roles
Dr. Drayton
Dr. Drayton

Sam Thorne
Sam Thorne

Roy Wilkins
Roy Wilkins

Crooks
Crooks

Dr. Steven Hamilton
Dr. Steven Hamilton

Rowan Pope
Rowan Pope

Reverend John Hill
Reverend John Hill

Agent Dodge
Agent Dodge

Mr. Kent
Mr. Kent

Miles Dyson
Miles Dyson

Lt. Herb 'Mac' McMahon
Lt. Herb 'Mac' McMahon

Charlie Williams
Charlie Williams

Sherman Reese
Sherman Reese

Cabel Chamberlain
Cabel Chamberlain

Cameron
Cameron

Captain Saunders
Captain Saunders

Daniel Golden
Daniel Golden

Henry Deacon
Henry Deacon

Chauncey Eskridge
Chauncey Eskridge

Silas Stone
Silas Stone

Chief Dwight Hillborne
Chief Dwight Hillborne

Sergeant 'Cappy' Matheny
Sergeant 'Cappy' Matheny

123Movies