#
buy premium
Joe Flaherty

Joe Flaherty

Birthday: 21 June 1941, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Joseph O'Flaherty
Height: 185 cm

Joe Flaherty was born on June 21, 1941 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Joseph O'Flaherty. He is an actor and writer, known for Second City TV (1976), Maniac Mansion (1990) and SCTV Network 90 ...Show more

Joe Flaherty
We will never have that chance [of doing SCTV] again. We will never get that kind of a shot at it. We will never have that chance [of doing SCTV] again. We will never get that kind of a shot at it.
If you don't hop aboard the change train, you're gonna get derailed. If you don't hop aboard the change train, you're gonna get derailed.
Joe Flaherty's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Joe Flaherty Joe Flaherty'S roles
Father McNulty
Father McNulty

Sam Slaton
Sam Slaton

Vatican Messenger
Vatican Messenger

Jeb
Jeb

Father McAndrew
Father McAndrew

Elder in Chief
Elder in Chief

Jeering Fan
Jeering Fan

Western Union Man
Western Union Man

Harold Weir
Harold Weir

123Movies