#
buy premium
Jeff Bennett

Jeff Bennett

Birthday: 2 October 1962, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Glenn Bennett

Jeff Bennett was born on October 2, 1962 in Houston, Texas, USA as Jeffrey Glenn Bennett. He is an actor, known for Johnny Bravo (1997), James Bond Jr. (1991) and Enchanted (2007). He has been married ...Show more

Jeff Bennett's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (271)
Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett'S roles
Dr. Jacques Von H
Dr. Jacques Von H

Montana
Montana

Father Time
Father Time

Bearicorn
Bearicorn

Coverton
Coverton

The Collector
The Collector

Johnny Bravo
Johnny Bravo

Alfred Pennyworth
Alfred Pennyworth

Goodsword
Goodsword

Pip in Andalasia
Pip in Andalasia

Mortimer Mouse
Mortimer Mouse

Doogle McGuiness, Gary, Blaine LeFranc, Male Tourist, Professor Emmanuel Raffalo, Ugly Jimmy
Doogle McGuiness, Gary, Blaine LeFranc, Male Tourist, Professor Emmanuel Raffalo, Ugly Jimmy

Choose Goose
Choose Goose

Skinny Old Man
Skinny Old Man

Kowalski
Kowalski

Azmuth
Azmuth

Professor Acari
Professor Acari

Dad
Dad

Sportscaster
Sportscaster

Nerdy Patron
Nerdy Patron

Clay Bailey
Clay Bailey

Knight, Doctor, Party Pete, Ace Balthazar, Apple Sauce, Axe Guy 1, Axyl, Basketball, Body Builder, Bust Keeper...
Knight, Doctor, Party Pete, Ace Balthazar, Apple Sauce, Axe Guy 1, Axyl, Basketball, Body Builder, Bust Keeper...

Amin Dimoola
Amin Dimoola

Rabbit
Rabbit

Arkham Asylum Inmate
Arkham Asylum Inmate

Clank
Clank

Shiro Shinobi
Shiro Shinobi

Salesman
Salesman

Doctor Roberts
Doctor Roberts

Zazu
Zazu

Mr. Mufflin
Mr. Mufflin

Keir Dullea
Keir Dullea

Mahmood
Mahmood

Huntsmaster
Huntsmaster

Billy Stumps
Billy Stumps

Vincent Van Helsing
Vincent Van Helsing

Red Riding Hood
Red Riding Hood

Axe
Axe

Merlin
Merlin

Providence Agent #1
Providence Agent #1

Mr. Boss
Mr. Boss

Ace
Ace

Bradley Uppercrust, III
Bradley Uppercrust, III

Petrie
Petrie

Screwloose
Screwloose

Regis Philbin
Regis Philbin

Tomar-Re
Tomar-Re

Basketball
Basketball

Thief
Thief

Levi
Levi

Show More
123Movies