#
buy premium
James T. Callahan

James T. Callahan

Birthday: 4 October 1930, Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: James Thomas Callahan
Height: 180 cm

James T. Callahan was born on October 4, 1930 in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA as James Thomas Callahan. He was an actor, known for Charles in Charge (1984), Return of the Living Dead III (1993) and Lad ...Show more

James T. Callahan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (41)
James T. Callahan James T. Callahan'S roles
Tommy Gillis
Tommy Gillis

Jeff Barnes
Jeff Barnes

Colonel Peck
Colonel Peck

123Movies