#
buy premium
Hugh Dennis

Hugh Dennis

Birthday: 1962
Birth Name: Peter Hugh Dennis
Height: 186 cm

Hugh Dennis was born in 1962 as Peter Hugh Dennis. He is an actor and writer, known for Mock the Week (2005), Outnumbered (2007) and My Hero (2000). He has been married to Catherine Louise (Kate) Abbo ...Show more

Hugh Dennis's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Hugh Dennis Hugh Dennis'S roles
Himself
Himself

Bank Manager
Bank Manager

Napol
Napol

Milo Craven
Milo Craven

Toby, Captain Morris
Toby, Captain Morris

Himself, Himself - Guest Presenter
Himself, Himself - Guest Presenter

Toby
Toby

123Movies