#
buy premium
Guy Torry

Guy Torry

Birthday: 5 January 1969, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Robert Torry

Guy Torry is a native of St. Louis, Missouri. Known as "Torry" by college friends, Guy attended Southeast Missouri State University, the alma mater of fellow comedian and St. Louisan, Cedric ...Show more

Guy Torry's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Guy Torry Guy Torry'S roles
Teeny Mayfield
Teeny Mayfield

Lamont
Lamont

Martin Look-a-Like
Martin Look-a-Like

Dolen
Dolen

123Movies