#
buy premium
Gordon Clapp

Gordon Clapp

Birthday: 24 September 1948, North Conway, New Hampshire, USA
Birth Name: Gordon Allen Clapp
Height: 168 cm

Gordon Clapp is best known as the Emmy-winning, Tony-nominated actor who charmed audiences as Det. Greg Medavoy on NYPD Blue (1993) and as loudmouth instigator Dave Moss in the 2005 Tony Award-winning ...Show more

Gordon Clapp's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (59)
Gordon Clapp Gordon Clapp'S roles
Gary Parsons
Gary Parsons

Eric's Father
Eric's Father

Gustave
Gustave

Coach Mike
Coach Mike

Victor Kaufman
Victor Kaufman

General
General

123Movies