#
buy premium
Glenn Plummer

Glenn Plummer

Birthday: 18 August 1961, Richmond, California, USA
Birth Name: Glenn E. Plummer
Height: 171 cm

On a foundation of talent, unbridled dedication and a passionate mindset, Glenn Plummer has enjoyed a successful acting career that spans almost two decades. He has starred in such feature films as: S ...Show more

Glenn Plummer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (50)
Glenn Plummer Glenn Plummer'S roles
Maurice
Maurice

Harold Overmeyer
Harold Overmeyer

Jaguar Owner
Jaguar Owner

Luther
Luther

Ice
Ice

Mickey
Mickey

Jimmy
Jimmy

Jeriko One
Jeriko One

Timmy Rawlins
Timmy Rawlins

Sheriff Vic Trammel
Sheriff Vic Trammel

James Smith
James Smith

Leonard Bailey
Leonard Bailey

123Movies