#
buy premium
Evan Parke

Evan Parke

Birthday: 2 January 1968, Kingston, Jamaica
Birth Name: Evan Dexter O'Neal Parke
Height: 191 cm

Evan Parke was born on January 2, 1968 in Kingston, Jamaica as Evan Dexter O'Neal Parke. He is an actor, known for King Kong (2005), All My Children (1970) and Django Unchained (2012).

Evan Parke's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Evan Parke Evan Parke'S roles
Charlie Bernard
Charlie Bernard

Malcolm La Mont
Malcolm La Mont

Gunnar
Gunnar

Detective Singleton, Detective Norman Singleton
Detective Singleton, Detective Norman Singleton

Derek Yeager
Derek Yeager

Hayes
Hayes

123Movies