#
buy premium
Estelle

Estelle

Birthday: 18 January 1980, Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Estelle Fanta Swaray

Estelle was born on January 18, 1980 in Hammersmith, London, England as Estelle Fanta Swaray. She is known for her work on Steven Universe (2013), Bride Wars (2009) and Ride Along (2014).

Estelle's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Estelle Estelle'S roles
Garnet
Garnet

Garnet, Spoon
Garnet, Spoon

Delphine
Delphine

Delphine
Delphine

123Movies