#
buy premium
Eric Bauza

Eric Bauza

Birthday: 7 December 1979, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Eric Adrian Bauza

Eric Bauza was born on December 7, 1979 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Eric Adrian Bauza. He is known for his work on The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015), Batman: Arkham City (2011) and Be ...Show more

Eric Bauza's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (123)
Eric Bauza Eric Bauza'S roles
The Atom, B'dg, Jimmy Olsen
The Atom, B'dg, Jimmy Olsen

Belly Bag
Belly Bag

Bane
Bane

Puss in Boots
Puss in Boots

Amadeus Cho
Amadeus Cho

Tiger Claw
Tiger Claw

Additional Voices, Allegro, Chance, Swapper
Additional Voices, Allegro, Chance, Swapper

Luke Skywalker
Luke Skywalker

Ezekiel Stane
Ezekiel Stane

Big Time Beagle, Bouncer Beagle, Burger Beagle, Announcer, Bad Attitude Beagle, Benevolent Beagle, Black Arts Beagle, Botched Job Beagle, Bottle Beagle, Bungle Beagle...
Big Time Beagle, Bouncer Beagle, Burger Beagle, Announcer, Bad Attitude Beagle, Benevolent Beagle, Black Arts Beagle, Botched Job Beagle, Bottle Beagle, Bungle Beagle...

Iron Spider
Iron Spider

Driba
Driba

Security Guy
Security Guy

Dad
Dad

Chromastone
Chromastone

The Bear
The Bear

Seagull
Seagull

Dr. Choi
Dr. Choi

Dr. Benton C. Quest
Dr. Benton C. Quest

Master Frown, Dino Dude, Announcer, Coin, Jelly Monster, Master Fear
Master Frown, Dino Dude, Announcer, Coin, Jelly Monster, Master Fear

Way Big
Way Big

The Beagle Boys
The Beagle Boys

Marvin The Martian
Marvin The Martian

Foop
Foop

Grey Matter
Grey Matter

Adam Warlock
Adam Warlock

Bamm-Bamm Rubble
Bamm-Bamm Rubble

Diamondhead
Diamondhead

Drift
Drift

123Movies