#
buy premium
Eddie McClintock

Eddie McClintock

Birthday: 27 May 1967, North Canton, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Edward Theodore McClintock
Height: 180 cm

Eddie McClintock was born on May 27, 1967 in North Canton, Ohio, USA as Edward Theodore McClintock. He is known for his work on Warehouse 13 (2009), A Fish Story (2013) and Three Wise Guys (2005). He ...Show more

Eddie McClintock's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Eddie McClintock Eddie McClintock'S roles
Brandon
Brandon

Colonel James Harper
Colonel James Harper

Jack Payne
Jack Payne

Jack Payne
Jack Payne

Special Agent Tim Sullivan
Special Agent Tim Sullivan

Cliff
Cliff

Pete Lattimer
Pete Lattimer

Frank Helm
Frank Helm

Charlie
Charlie

Colonel James Harper
Colonel James Harper

123Movies