#
buy premium
Dylan Minnette

Dylan Minnette

Birthday: 29 December 1996
Birth Name: Dylan Christopher Minnette
Height: 178 cm

Dylan Christopher Minnette was born December 29, 1996 in Evansville, Indiana, to Robyn and Craig Minnette. Scouted by an agent in Chicago, Dylan began work on commercial modeling and acting at the age ...Show more

Dylan Minnette
I love being in anything that's scary to people. I love being in anything that's scary to people.
Dylan Minnette's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Dylan Minnette Dylan Minnette'S roles
Kenny
Kenny

Alex
Alex

Donnie Gill
Donnie Gill

Anthony
Anthony

Zach Cooper
Zach Cooper

David Shephard
David Shephard

Jerry Grant
Jerry Grant

Todd Lyons
Todd Lyons

Rex Britten
Rex Britten

Clay Jensen
Clay Jensen

Danny Carter
Danny Carter

Clay Jensen
Clay Jensen

Ralph Dover
Ralph Dover

123Movies