#
buy premium
Drake Bell

Drake Bell

Birthday: 27 June 1986, Santa Ana, California, USA
Birth Name: Jared Drake Bell
Height: 174 cm

Drake Bell was born on June 27, 1986 in Santa Ana, California, USA as Jared Drake Bell. He is known for his work on Ultimate Spider-Man (2012), Superhero Movie (2008) and High Fidelity (2000).

Drake Bell
I love the instant gratification of playing live...the energy. And rock star parties are better than Show more I love the instant gratification of playing live...the energy. And rock star parties are better than actor parties. Hide
[Explaining how he became an actor, 2005]: "I was five, and my dad kind of said, 'Hey, you wanna be Show more [Explaining how he became an actor, 2005]: "I was five, and my dad kind of said, 'Hey, you wanna be an actor?' and I said, 'Sure,' that kind of thing, you know? I was kind of put into it by my dad but, you know, good. I really love it, and I still do it." Hide
Drake Bell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (44)
Drake Bell Drake Bell'S roles
Jesse Remo
Jesse Remo

Dusty
Dusty

Manu
Manu

Drake Parker
Drake Parker

Spider-Man
Spider-Man

Peter Parker
Peter Parker

Arlo
Arlo

Shawn
Shawn

Dylan North
Dylan North

Kevin Brewer
Kevin Brewer

Little Pete
Little Pete

Pi
Pi

Sebastian
Sebastian

Jimmy Narration
Jimmy Narration

Timmy Turner
Timmy Turner

Byron
Byron

Kenny
Kenny

Ben
Ben

Rick Riker
Rick Riker

Spider-Man
Spider-Man

Rob Gordon
Rob Gordon

123Movies