#
buy premium
Dick O'Neill

Dick O'Neill

Birthday: 29 August 1928, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard Francis O'Neill

Dick O'Neill was born on August 29, 1928 in New York City, New York, USA as Richard Francis O'Neill. He was an actor, known for The Jerk (1979), The Mosquito Coast (1986) and The Taking of P ...Show more

Dick O'Neill's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Dick O'Neill Dick O'Neill'S roles
Santa Claus
Santa Claus

Commissioner Geiss
Commissioner Geiss

Admiral Cox, Col. Pitts, General Marian Prescott
Admiral Cox, Col. Pitts, General Marian Prescott

Art Leonard
Art Leonard

Warren
Warren

Mr. O'Connor
Mr. O'Connor

Frosty
Frosty

123Movies