#
buy premium
Dey Young

Dey Young

Birthday: 28 July 1955, Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Anna Dey Young
Height: 171 cm

Dey Young was born on July 28, 1955 in Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, USA as Anna Dey Young. She is an actress and producer, known for Pretty Woman (1990), Rock 'n' Roll High School (1979) and ...Show more

Dey Young's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Dey Young Dey Young'S roles
Mary Dorow
Mary Dorow

Kate Rambeau
Kate Rambeau

Mrs. Cassedy
Mrs. Cassedy

Adele Hobart
Adele Hobart

Mary Dorow
Mary Dorow

Mrs. Cochrane
Mrs. Cochrane

123Movies