#
buy premium
David Kaye

David Kaye

Birthday: 14 October 1964, Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: David V. Hope
Height: 183 cm

David Kaye's vocal career began with 'The Great American Hero', General Hawk in the D.I.C. animation series, G.I. Joe in 1989. Working as an on-air talent for radio station C.K.L.G. (L. ...Show more

David Kaye's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (92)
David Kaye David Kaye'S roles
Reginald
Reginald

J.A.R.V.I.S.
J.A.R.V.I.S.

J.A.R.V.I.S., Vision, Baron Zemo, Citizen V, Corvus Glaive, Alien Guard #2, Blood Brother #1, Computer, Guard #1, Guardsman...
J.A.R.V.I.S., Vision, Baron Zemo, Citizen V, Corvus Glaive, Alien Guard #2, Blood Brother #1, Computer, Guard #1, Guardsman...

Jamie Madrox
Jamie Madrox

Frankenstrike
Frankenstrike

Professor Charles Xavier
Professor Charles Xavier

Tony Stark
Tony Stark

Clank
Clank

Cannon Bolt
Cannon Bolt

Recoome
Recoome

Defis Vivlepister
Defis Vivlepister

Bombshell
Bombshell

General Tandin
General Tandin

Santa Claus
Santa Claus

Megatron
Megatron

The Supreme Intelligence
The Supreme Intelligence

Vision
Vision

George Washington
George Washington

Khyber
Khyber

Heatblast
Heatblast

Grandpa Max
Grandpa Max

Black
Black

Corvus Glaive
Corvus Glaive

123Movies