#
buy premium
David DeLuise

David DeLuise

Birthday: 11 November 1971, Burbank, California, USA
Birth Name: David Dominick Deluise
Height: 179 cm

The youngest son of legendary actor and comedian Dom DeLuise, David DeLuise is now perhaps the most popular dad on TV. He's won the admiration of millions of children and parents alike for his po ...Show more

David DeLuise's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (63)
David DeLuise David DeLuise'S roles
Fisherman Scully
Fisherman Scully

Jerry Russo
Jerry Russo

T.J.'s Brother
T.J.'s Brother

School Fish #1
School Fish #1

Paul Sanders
Paul Sanders

Pete Shanahan
Pete Shanahan

Steven
Steven

Coach Dominic
Coach Dominic

123Movies