#
buy premium
Darin Cooper

Darin Cooper

Birthday: 15 April 1966, Oakley, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Darin Lynn Cooper
Height: 183 cm

Darin Cooper, the son of a plumber and a beautician, graduated with a Bachelor of Fine Arts degree from Kansas State University in 1989. He subsequently moved to Los Angeles and began a career in grap ...Show more

Darin Cooper's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (47)
Darin Cooper Darin Cooper'S roles
Cardassian Officer
Cardassian Officer

ICE Agent
ICE Agent

Cleaner #2
Cleaner #2

Priest
Priest

123Movies