#
buy premium
Daniel Clark

Daniel Clark

Birthday: 14 October 1985, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Allen Clark
Height: 173 cm

After a long career as an actor, Daniel Clark is currently working as a producer and news correspondent for Fusion, the new cable channel launched by ABC News and Univision. Previously, Clark has work ...Show more

Daniel Clark's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (20)
Daniel Clark Daniel Clark'S roles
Sean Cameron
Sean Cameron

Max
Max

Josh Burroughs
Josh Burroughs

Mark Rowe
Mark Rowe

Steve Rendazo
Steve Rendazo

123Movies