#
buy premium
Conchata Ferrell

Conchata Ferrell

Birthday: 28 March 1943, Charleston, West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Conchata Galen Ferrell
Height: 168 cm

It took 30 years since it was first predicted, but Conchata Ferrell finally achieved television stardom, albeit of the supporting variety, as the housekeeper "Berta" in the situation-comedy ...Show more

Conchata Ferrell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (74)
Conchata Ferrell Conchata Ferrell'S roles
Leona
Leona

Barbara Schlesinger
Barbara Schlesinger

Nurse Greenliegh
Nurse Greenliegh

Brenda
Brenda

Mary Louise Ravencroft
Mary Louise Ravencroft

Berta
Berta

Helen
Helen

Betty McAllister
Betty McAllister

Bob's Mom
Bob's Mom

123Movies