#
buy premium
Chris Cason

Chris Cason

Birthday: 4 November 1974, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Scott Cason

Chris Cason was born on November 4, 1974 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Christopher Scott Cason. He is known for his work on Dragon Ball Z (1996), Zenobureido kurosu (2015) and Gekijô-ban hagane n ...Show more

Chris Cason's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Chris Cason Chris Cason'S roles
Sh
Sh

Rage Shenron
Rage Shenron

Tenshinhan
Tenshinhan

123Movies