#
buy premium
Charles Hallahan

Charles Hallahan

Birthday: 29 July 1943, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Charles John Hallahan
Height: 180 cm

Beefy, Philadelphia-born Charles Hallahan was often cast as cops, both good and bad, mainly because the map of Ireland was written all over his face. A graduate of Rutgers University, he earned a Mast ...Show more

Charles Hallahan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
Charles Hallahan Charles Hallahan'S roles
Deputy Getz
Deputy Getz

Paul Dreyfus
Paul Dreyfus

Angus
Angus

Vance Norris
Vance Norris

McGill
McGill

123Movies