#
buy premium
Charles Cioffi

Charles Cioffi

Birthday: 31 October 1935, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Charles Michael Cioffi

Mr. Cioffi is a veteran television actor, who has appeared in a number of daytime serials. However, Mr. Cioffi will most likely be remembered most for his sinister portrayal of revenge-seeking Ernesto ...Show more

Charles Cioffi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (41)
Charles Cioffi Charles Cioffi'S roles
Peter Cable
Peter Cable

Seitz
Seitz

Senator Gordon Endicott
Senator Gordon Endicott

Judge Walter Kimball
Judge Walter Kimball

Section Chief Scott Blevins
Section Chief Scott Blevins

George Grove
George Grove

123Movies