#
buy premium
Chad Michael Collins

Chad Michael Collins

Birthday: 22 September 1979, Albany, New York, USA
Birth Name: Chad M. Collins
Height: 183 cm

Chad Michael Collins is best known for playing the franchise lead role 'Master Sgt Brandon Beckett' across four successful Sony Pictures "Sniper" films. As the son of original star ...Show more

Chad Michael Collins's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Chad Michael Collins Chad Michael Collins'S roles
Redman
Redman

Scott Riley
Scott Riley

John Russell
John Russell

Lewis
Lewis

Owen
Owen

Ezra
Ezra

Frankenstein's Monster
Frankenstein's Monster

Sgt Brandon Beckett
Sgt Brandon Beckett

123Movies