#
buy premium
Cam Clarke

Cam Clarke

Birthday: 6 November 1957, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Cameron Arthur Clarke
Height: 183 cm

Cam Clarke was born on November 6, 1957 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Cameron Arthur Clarke. He is known for his work on Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987), Big Hero 6 (2014) and He-Man and the ...Show more

Cam Clarke's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (78)
Cam Clarke Cam Clarke'S roles
Mr. Fantastic
Mr. Fantastic

Hugh Hefner
Hugh Hefner

Dr. Leonard
Dr. Leonard

Piledriver
Piledriver

Leonardo
Leonardo

Freddy the Ferret
Freddy the Ferret

Hoodude Voodoo
Hoodude Voodoo

Flounder
Flounder

Aoi Rokusho
Aoi Rokusho

Professor Charles Xavier
Professor Charles Xavier

Heath Burns
Heath Burns

123Movies